Star InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar Inactive
QUEENSLAND OPEN SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIPS
    Winner       Runner-up   Host Venue
2021       v       SEQ Norths
2020  Gold C  Andy Burnett 5 v 2  Jayme White  Gold C QEBF  Snooker World
2019  Gold C Andy Burnett 5 v 0 Dane Beeton  City NQ Towns 
2018 Norths Dayne Van Kempen 5 v 2 David Lynton Mt Isa SEQ Norths
2017 Norths Dayne Van Kempen 5 v 4 Justin Thursby Rocky CQ Glad
2016 Bris Dist Wayne Richardson 5 v 4 Adam List  City SEQ Norths
2015 Townsville Bronson Blackmore 5 v 4 Dayne Van Kempen Norths NQ Towns
2014 City Dane Beeton 5 v 2 Justin Thursby  Rocky SEQ Q Masters
2013 Darling D Joe Zhou 5 v 2 Dayne Van Kempen Norths SEQ Q Masters
2012 City Dane Beeton 5 v 1 Barry Kitchener Jnr Ipswich SEQ Q Masters
2011 Sunny Coast JJ Spink 5 v 3 Dane Beeton City SEQ Q Masters
2010 City  Dane Beeton 5 v 4 Barry Kitchener Jnr Ipswich NQ Towns
2009 City Adam List 5 v . Travis Martin City SEQ Q Masters
2008 City John Wheeler   5 v . William Creed  Towns SEQ Q Masters
2007 City John Wheeler 5 v . Justin Thursby  Ipswich NQ Towns
2006 Gold Coast Brent Read 5 v . Shannon Purcell  Norths SEQ Q Masters
2005 Gold Coast Brent Read 5 v . Adam List  City SEQ Q Masters
2004 City Travis Martin 5 v 3 John Wheeler  City SEQ Mustang B
2003 Gold Coast Brent Read 5 v . Peter Watt  Gold Coast SEQ  
2002 Norths Jack Halligan 5 v . John Wheeler  Rocky SEQ  
2001 Rocky John Wheeler 5 v . Mick Hoggetts Gold Coast SEQ  
2000 Gold Coast Mick Hoggetts    5 v . Jason Casey  Gold Coast SEQ  
1999 Bris Dist Richard Williams 5 v . Peter Watt  Gold Coast SEQ  
1998 Bris Dist Richard Williams 5 v . Andrew Gilson  Bris Dist SEQ  
1997 Bris Dist Steve Lees    5 v . Peter Watt  Gold Coast SEQ  
1996 Gold Coast Mick Macri   5 v . Peter Watt  Gold Coast SEQ  
1995 Gold Coast Mick Macri    5 v . Steve Lohmann  Bris Dist SEQ  
1994 Gold Coast Mick Macri    5 v . Jason Casey  Gold Coast SEQ  
1993 Gold Coast Peter Watt   5 v . Danny Higgins  Bris Dist SEQ  
1992 Bris Dist Wayne Frank 5 v . Danny Higgins  Bris Dist SEQ  
1991 Bris Dist Len Stein 5 v . Wayne Frank Bris Dist SEQ  
1990 Gold Coast Mick Macri 5 v . Steve Hogan Bris Dist SEQ  
1989 Cairns Ken Southwell 5 v . Len Stein Bris Dist SEQ  
1988 Bris Dist Steve Hogan 5 v . Len Stein Bris Dist SEQ  
1987 Bris Dist Steve Hogan 5 v . Len Stein Bris Dist SEQ  
1986 Bris Dist Steve Hogan 5 v . Len Stein Bris Dist SEQ  
1985 Bris Dist Steve Hogan 5 v . Steve Lees  Bris Dist SEQ  
1984 Bris Dist Steve Lees 5 v . Len Stein Bris Dist SEQ  
Star InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar Inactive
    QUEENSLAND OPEN DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIPS   
Year Winner Winner     Runner-up Runner-up Venue
2020              
2019 Micky Allen  Olly O'Mahoney   4   Craig Stubbin   Steve Lees Norths 
2018      4        
2017 Rusty Wheeler Jason Casey 4   Wayne Richardson David Pilgrim Norths
2016 Darren Gordon Tony Hodges 4   Shannon Purcell Joe McClintock Norths
2015 Sterling Cross Micky Allan 4 2 Craig Stubbins  Bronson Blackmore Norths
2014 Sterling Cross Micky Allan 4 0 Ben Middleton Macwin Norths
2013 John Wheeler Brent Read 4 2 Wayne Richardson Nick Palit  
2012 . . 4   . .  
2011 . . 4   . .  
2010 John Wheeler Joe Seovic 4   Bronson Blackmore Justin Thursby  
2009 Adam List Werner Fontein 4   . .  
2008 Dane Beeton Daniel Marshall 4   Shannon Purcell Brent Read  
2007 Craig Stubbin Kevin Barry 4   John Wheeler Joe Seovic  
2006 John Wheeler Peter Watt 4   Barry Kitchener J Barry Kitchener S  
2005 Adam List Craig Stubbin 4   Peter Kitchener Barry Kitchener S  
2004 Pat Broderick Steve Lees 4   Travis Martin Vic Opalicki  
2003 Pat Broderick Steve Lees 4   Bronson Blackmore Brent Read  
2002 Peter Watt Brent Read 4   Bronson Blackmore Paul Jackow  
2001 Andy Crawford Richard Williams 4   Darren Gordon Steve Lohmann  
2000 Brent Read Luber Gelardo 4   Richard Williams Anglea Cole  
1999 Mick Hogetts Richard Williams 4   . .  
1998 Richard Williams Jason Casey 4   Peter Watt Scott Smith  
1997 Steve Lees Peter Watt 4   Richard Williams Scott Smith  
1996 Mick Macri Steve Hogan 4   Steve Lees Len Stein  
1995 Mick Macri  Peter Watt 4   . .  
1994 Mick Macri  Steve Lees 4 1 Len Stein Wayne Frank  
1993 Peter Watt Dean McDonald 3 2 Ganin Jenkinson Mick Macri  
1992 Steve Lees Danny Higgins 4   . .  
1991 Mick Macri Wayne Frank 4   . .  
1990 Mick Macri Steve Hogan 4   . .  
1989 Mick Macri Steve Hogan 4        
1988 Mick Macri Steve Lohmann 4        
1987 Mick Macri Len Stein 4        
1986 Steve Lohmann Len Stein 4        
1985 Steve Lees Len Stein 4        

 

Star InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar Inactive
QUEENSLAND WOMENS SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIPS
    Winner       Runner-up   Host Venue
2021               NQ  
2020 City  Julia Ward  4 v 2  Leonie McCulloch Fraser Coast  QEBF Q Masters 
2019 Sunny C Rachel King 4 v 3 Sue McCord Sunny C SEQ Norths
2018 Gladstone Colleen Pershouse 4 v 2  Michelle Kelson-Smith  Brisbane D CQ Gladstone
2017 City Lauren Jelly 4 v 2 Kayli Sue Ipswich SEQ Norths
2016 Ipswich Lisa Smith 4 v 1 Kerry Spengler Brisbane D NQ Townsville
2015 Gold Coast Jessica Woods 4 v 3 Sue McCord Sunny C SEQ Snooker W
2014 City Lauren Jelly 4 v 2 Julie Lucas Fraser Coast CQ Kondari
2013 Brisbane D Nicole Fielding 4 v 1 BJ Borowicz Brisbane D SEQ Q Masters
2012 Townsville Temple Larkins 4 v 2 Lauren Jelly City SEQ Q Masters
2011 City Lauren Jelly 4 v 1 BJ Borowicz Brisbane D NQ Townsville
2010 Gold Coast Sharron Brown 4 v 2 Lauren Jelly City SEQ Q Masters
2009 City Irene Wood 4 v . Lauren Jelly City SEQ Q Masters
2008 Ipswich Tanya Aitken 4 v . Kerri Collins Toowoomba SEQ Q Masters
2007 Ipswich Tanya Aitken 4 v . Sharron Brown City SEQ Q Masters
2006 Ipswich Tanya Aitken 4 v . Kerri Collins Toowoomba SEQ Q Masters
2005 Gold Coast Mel Malone 4 v . Kerri Collins Northern D SEQ Q Masters
2004 Ipswich Tanya Aitken 4 v . Nicole Fielding Northern D SEQ Transcon
2003 Ipswich Tracey Doeblien 4 v . Sue McCord City SEQ  
2002 Ipswich Tanya Aitken 4 v . Sue McCord City SEQ  
2001 Ipswich Tanya Aitken 4 v .     SEQ  
2000 Ipswich Tanya Aitken 4 v .     SEQ  
1999 Gold Coast Barbara Hadley 4 v . Tanya Aitken Ipswich SEQ  
1998 Ipswich Tanya Aitken 4 v .     SEQ  
1997 Ipswich Tanya Aitken 4 v .     SEQ  
1996 Ipswich Tanya Aitken 4 v .     SEQ  
1995 Ipswich Tanya Aitken 4 v .     SEQ  
1994 Ipswich Pattie Bierton 4 v . Shannon Mortimer Gold Coast SEQ  
1993 Gold Coast Shannon Mortimer 4 v .     SEQ  
1992 North Q Colleen Khan 4 v .     SEQ  
1991 Gladstone Colleen Pershouse 4 v .     SEQ  
1990 Gladstone Colleen Pershouse 4 v .     SEQ  
1989   Patsy Shakeshaft 4 v .     SEQ  

 

Star InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar Inactive
    QUEENSLAND WOMENS DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIPS   
  Winner Winner     Runner-up Runner-up Venue
2010 Nicole Fielding Sarah Obeid 4 . Lauren Jelly Aliesha Mancktelow .
2009 Lauren Jelly Sue McCord 4 0 Jodie Keidge Jessica Woods .
2008 Tanya Aitken Lisa Smith 4 . Irene Wood Mel Gillard .
2007 B J Borowicz Kerry Spengler  4 . Nicole Fielding Sarah Obeid .
2006 Tanya Aitken Lauren Jelly 4 . . . .
2005 Sharron Brown Sue McCord 4 . Tanya Aitken Tracey Doeblein .
2004 Tanya Aitken Tracey Doeblein 4 . Sharron Brown Sue McCord .
2003 Sharron Brown Sue McCord 4 . . . .
2002 Sharron Brown Donna Wilson 4 . . . .
2001 Tanya Aitken Tracey Doeblin 4 . . . .
2000 Tanya Aitken Tracey Doeblin 4 . . . .
1999 Tanya Aitken Tracey Doeblein 4 . . . .
1998 Tanya Aitken Tracey Doeblein 4 . . . .
1997 Sharron Brown Tanya Aitken 4 . . . .
1996 Sharron Brown Tanya Aitken 4 . . . .
1995 Tammy Brian Veronica McDonald 4 . . . .
1994 Shannon Mortimer Karen McGory 4   Colleen Pershouse Pattie Bierton .
1993 Bonnie McDonald Linda Lorraway 4 . . . .
1992 Colleen Pershouse Linda Porraway 4 .     .
1991 Colleen Kahn Sandy Thompson 4 . . . .
1990 Colleen Pershouse   Alice Mann 4 . . . .
               

 

Star InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar Inactive
QUEENSLAND MASTERS SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIPS
    Winner       Runner-up   Host Venue
2021               CQ  
2020 Townsville  Mark Bradley  5 v 3  Pat Brocerick  Brisbane D QEBF Q Masters 
2019 City Craig Stubbin 5 v 3 Dave Eaglan Townsville SEQ Norths 
2018 Towns Mark Bradley 5 v 2 Steve Lees Brisbane D  NQ Towns
2017 NQ David Kilpatrick 5 v 2 Len Stein Brisbane D SEQ Norths
2016 Brisbane D Len Stein 5 v 4 Dan Denigan Pioneer SEQ Norths
2015 Brisbane D Steve Lees 5 v 2 Malo Chan Foon Cairns SEQ Snooker W
2014 Brisbane D Steve Lees 5 v 4 Pat Broderick Brisbane D SEQ Norths
2013 Brisbane D Steve Lees 5 v 3 Pat Broderick Brisbane D NQ Townsville
2012 Brisbane D Pat Broderick 5 v 0 Jack Lewis Bundaberg SEQ Q Masters
2011 Brisbane D Steve Lees 5 v 2 Pat Broderick Brisbane D SEQ Q Masters
2010 Brisbane D Steve Lees 5 v 2 Lenny Stein Brisbane D SEQ Q Masters
2009 Northern D Danny Higgins 5 v 2 Steve Lees Brisbane D NQ Q Masters
2008 Brisbane D Steve Lees 5 v 4 Danny Higgins Northern D SEQ Q Masters
2007 City Pat Broderick 5 v 4 Danny Higgins Northern D SEQ Q Masters
2006 Northern D Danny Higgins 5 v . Steve Lees Brisbane D SEQ Q Masters
2005 Northern D Danny Higgins 5 v .     SEQ Lawnton
2004 Brisbane D Steve Hogan 5 v 3 Dave Smallwood Gold Coast SEQ Ipswich RSL
2003 Gold Coast Dave Smallwood 5 v .     SEQ Warner
2002 Gold Coast Dave Smallwood 5 v 3 Jeff Peters Gold Coast SEQ  
2001 Gold Coast Ken Southwell 5 v 4 Dave Smallwood Gold Coast SEQ  
2000 Gold Coast Jeff Peters 5 v .     SEQ  
1999 Toowoomba Gerald Brice 5 v .     SEQ  
                   

 

Star InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar Inactive
    QUEENSLAND B GRADE SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIPS   
Year   Team Winner       Runner-up Team  Venue
2021                
2020   Shannon Irwin  4 v 1 Marcus Osborne    Ipswich
2019  City  Chris Livingstone 4 v 1 Alex Wright Gladstone  
2018   Jason Bray 4 v 2 Keith Birkett    
2017   Rob Sugden 4 v 3 Steve Olsen    
2016   Tsenguun Lkhagvajants 4 v 1 Samuel Taylor    
2015 Darling D Peter Dodd 4 v 1 Kris Allen Brisbane D  
2014     4 v .      
2013 Sunny Coast Paul Bell 4 v 3   City  
2012 City Chris Wilson 4 v . Yani Stefanidakis Sunny Coast  
2011 City David Pilgrim 4 v . Andrew Silverman Gold Coast  
2010 Sunny Coast Brenton Jarman 4 v . Toby Nelrose City  
2009 City Sean Field 4 v . Mick Martin    
2008 City Eddie Higgins 4 v .      
2007 City Jim Circosta 4 v .      
2006 City Mike Vokes 4 v . Brad Svensson City  
2005 City Kevin Barry 4 v . Ryan Piamonte City  
2004 City Dane Beeton 4 v .      
2003 City Jeff Taylor 4 v .      
2002 Gold Coast Gavin Hansen 4 v .      
2001 Ipswich Bill Pares 4 v 0      
2000     4 v .      

 

Star InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar Inactive
    QUEENSLAND C GRADE SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIPS   
 Year  Team Winner       Runner-up  Team Venue
2021              
2020    Josh Jolly 4 v 1 Ryan Galea   Ipswich  Ipswich
2019 City  Clint Greensill 4 v 2  Alysha Young Norths  
2018    Wesley Forrest 4 v 0 Ben Nowlan    
2017   Jim Moran 4 v 0 Alex Chadwick City  
2016   Costis Willmott 4 v 3 Chris Collins    
2015 Gympie Frank Davis 4 v 3 James Moran City  
2014     4 v .      
2013 Sunny Coast Shaun Lorenz 4 v . Paige    
2012     4 v .      
2012 Sunny Coast Troy Firth 4 v 2 Rosco    
2011 City/Bris Dist Michelle Kelso-Smith 4 v . Damian Pleash City  
2010 City Sven Letat 4 v . Jason Owen City  
2009 City Barry Anderson 4 v . Toby Melrose City  
2008 City Kieran Estreisch 4 v .      
2007 City Bennon Anderson 4 v .      
2006 City Les Maddox 4 v . Angeline Lee City  
2005 City James Clayton 4 v . Bennon Anderson City  
2004 City Jim Circosta 4 v .      
2003 City Peter Pope 4 v . Dane Beeton City  
2002 Gold C Gavin Hansen 4 v .      
2001 Darling D Stering Cross 4 v . John Chandler    
2000 Gold C Michael Beard 4 v . Peter Cowie Gold C  
1999 Gold C Dennis Robson 4 v .      

 

Star InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar Inactive
    QUEENSLAND UNDER 23 (21) SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIPS   
    Winner       Runner-up   Venue
 2021                
2020    Covid-19 . v .      
2019 Norths Kyle Thomson 5 v 3 Kain Stone Gladstone  
2018  Gold Coast Jayme White  5 v 4 Sam Burnett Gold Coast   
2017     . v .      
2016     . v .      
2015 Gold Coast Jayme White 5 v 4 Dayne Van Kempen Northern D  
2014     . v .      
2013     . v .      
2012 City Dayne Van Kempen 4 v . Vijay Randall Gold Coast  
2011 City Dayne Van Kempen 4 v . Liam Butler Rocky  
2010 Sunny Coast Morgan Evans 4 v . Vijay Randall Gold Coast  
2009 Gold Coast Jessica Woods 4 v . Dayne Van Kempen Northern D  
2008 City Tim Hyde 4 v . Jim Costica City  
2007 City Tom Circosta 4 v . Justin Thursby Rocky  
2006 City Justin Thursby 4 v . Olan O'Mahony City  
2005 City Justin Thursby 4 v .      
2004 Rocky Justin Thursby 4 v . Anthony Brooker Bundaberg  
2003 Ipswich Barry Kitchener 4 v . Justin Connor Rocky  
2002     4 v . Danny Steele City  
2001     4 v .      
2000     4 v .      

 

Star InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar Inactive
    QUEENSLAND UNDER 18 SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIPS   
    Winner       Runner-up   Venue
2021                
2020    Joshua Hands 4 v 2  Joe McClintock   Ipswich
2019 Gladstone  Billy Browne 5 v 2 Nickolas Burnett Gold Coast  
2018 Gladstone  Kain Stone 5 v 1 Joe McClintock  Fraser Coast  
2017 Gold Coast  Samuel Burnett 5 v 4 Hayden Goode Brisbane D   
2016 Gold Coast Samuel Burnett 5 v 3 Hayden Goode Brisbane D  
2015 Gold Coast Samuel Burnett 5 v 3 Hayden Goode Brisbane D  
2014 Gold Coast Jayme White 5 v 4 Vijay Randall Gold Coast  
2013 Gold Coast Jayme White 5 v 4 Vijay Randall Gold Coast  
2012 Gold Coast Vijay Randall 4 v . Jayme White Gold Coast  
2011 Gold Coast Vijay Randall 4 v . Jared Jensen Mackay  
2010 Gold Coast Vijay Randall 4 v . Jared Jensen Mackay  
2009 Rocky Liam Butler 4 v . Dayne VanKempen Northern D  
2008 Sunny Coast Neville Murgatroyd 4 v . Jared Jensen Mackay  
2007 Q Masters  Chris Horne 4 v . Morgan Evans    
2006 Brisbane D Anthony Brooker 4 v . Morgan Evans    
2005 Q Masters Adam Grabish 4 v . Anthony Brooker Brisbane D   
2004 Rocky Justin Thursby 4 v . Adam Grabish Q-Masters  
2003 Rocky Justin Thursby 4 v . Adam Grabish Q-Masters  
2002 Rocky Justin Thursby 4 v . Barry Kitchener Jnr Ipswich  
2001 Rocky Justin Connor 4 v . Billy Goullet    
2000     4 v .      
1999     4 v        
1998     4 v        
1997   Chris Stevens 4 v   Dustin Budd    
1996   Chris Stevens 4 v        
1995   Les Maddox 4 v   Brad Ryan    
1994   Shannon Purcell 4 v   Les Maddox    
1993   Shannon Purcell 4 v        
1992   Shannon Purcell 4 v        
1991   Shannon Purcell 4 v        
                 

 

Star InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar Inactive
    QUEENSLAND UNDER 18 GIRLS SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIPS   
    Winner       Runner-up   Venue
2021                
2020  Norths Shaepera Gray 4 v 1 Alysha Young Norths Ipswich
2019 Norths Shaepera Gray 4 v 3 Alysha Young Norths  
2018  Cairns Tamika Jenkins  4 v 2  Isabelle Costello Norths  
2017 Mt Isa Shaye Graham 4 v 3 Tamika Jenkins Cairns  
2016 Mt Isa Shaye Graham 4 v 2 Tayla Dwyer Norths  
2015 Norths Tayla Dwyer 4 v 2 Caitlyn Kunde Kilcoy  

 

Star InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar Inactive
    QUEENSLAND UNDER 15 SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIPS   
    Winner       Runner-up    
2021                
2020   Joshua Hands 4 v 3 Jayden Dinga    Ipwsich
2019 Gladstone  Billy Browne 4 v 2 Xavier Daw    
2018 Gladstone Billy Browne 4 v 1  Leo Adeney  City  
2017 Gladstone Billy Browne 4 v . Rhys Ferguson   Sunny Coast  
2016 Gold Coast Nikolas Burnett 4 v . Joe Mclintock Fraser Coast  
2015 Gold Coast Nikolas Burnett 4 v . Kyle Thomson Northern D  
2014 Brisbane D Hayden Goode 4 v . Kyle Thomson Northern D  
2013  Mt Isa  Samuel Burnett 4 v . Hayden Goode Brisbane D   
2012 Brisbane D Hayden Goode 4 v . Samuel Burnett Mt Isa  
2011 Gold Coast Vijay Randall 4 v . Jayme White Gold Coast  
2010 Gold Coast Vijay Randall 4 v . Sam West Bris Dist  
2009 Gold Coast Vijay Randall 4 v . Liam Butler Rocky  
2008 Rocky Liam Butler 4 v . Dayne VanKempen Northern D  
2007 Redlands RSL Kurt Brown 4 v . Shane Theodorou Q-Masters  
2006 Redlands RSL Kurt Brown 4 v . Dayne VanKempen Northern D  
2005   Jason Ah See 4 v . Dayne VanKempen Northern D  
2004 Brisbane Chris Horne 4 v . Chris Wilson Darling D  
2003 Bris Dist Doug Jenkinson 4 v . Chris Horne Bris Dist  
2002 City Andrew Robbins 4 v . Justin Connor Rocky  
2001 Rocky Justin Thursby 4 v . Andrew Robbins Bris Dist  
2000     4 v .      
1999     . .        
1998     . .        
1997   Dallas Benko . .   Garth Tetai    
1996     . .        
1995   Michael Kinman . .   Chris Stevens    
1994   Andrew Lock . .   Chris Stevens    
1993     . .        
1992     . .        
1991   Shannon Purcell . .   Sean Greensil    

 

Star InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar Inactive
    QUEENSLAND UNDER 12 SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIPS   
    Winner       Runner-up   Venue
2021                
2020    Cooper Hawley 3 v 1 Nicolas Fahey    Ipswich
2019   Lilly Meldrum 4 v 1 Kai Craig    
2018    Jackson Agale  4 v 1 Ambrose Adeney    
2017    Jayden Dinga 4 v 1 Ambrose Adeney    
2016 Gold Coast Joshua Burnett 4 v 2 Billy Browne Gladstone  
2015   Jayden Dinga 4 v 3 Joshua Burnett Gold Coast  
2014 Mt Isa Nikolas Burnett 4 v . Joe McClintock Gympie  
2013 Northern D Kyle Thomson 4 v . Nikolas Burnett Mt Isa  
2012 Northern D Kyle Thomson 4 v . Nikolas Burnett Mt Isa  
2011 Bris Dist Hayden Goode 4 v . Nikolas Burnett Mt Isa  
2010 Bris Dist Hayden Goode 4 v . Nikolas Burnett Mt Isa  
2009 Bris Dist Hayden Goode 4 v . Justin Woods Gold Coast  
2008 Bris Dist Sam West 4 v . Vijay Randall Gold Coast  
2007 Bris Dist Sam West 4 v . Cassie Pelayo    
2006 Q Masters Shane Theodorou 4 v . Daniel Van Werken    
2005 Redlands RSL Kurt Brown 4 v . Shane Theodorou Q Masters  
2004 Redlands RSL Kurt Brown 4 v . Nathan Appleton Dalby  
2003 Hervey Bay Trent Searle 4 v . Nathan Appleton Darling D  
2002 Rocky Neville Murgatroyd 4 v . Nathan Searle Sharkies  
2001 Darling Downs Chris Wilson 4 v . Joshua O'Toole Northern D  
2000     . v .      
1999     . .        
1998     . .        
1997   Jason Macri . .        
1996     . .   Jason Macri    
1995   Ashley Becket . .   Ryan Masdon    
1994   Patrick Brennen . .   Ashley Becket    
1993     . .        
1992     . .        
1991   Nathan Ngatoko . .        

 

This cueSports website was built and maintained by cueSports auStralia.